Coliseo CAT. LIBRE A - COPAS
ZONA 2 FECHA 9
04-01-2020 00:00 CUANTO FALTA - : - UÑAZO FC
04-01-2020 00:00 MARTILUZ - : - MITRE - FC
04-01-2020 00:00 PBC - : - FRESITA
04-01-2020 00:00 UTA - : - DON GOYO
04-01-2020 00:00 LOS BUITRES - : - ANUBIS FC
ZONA 2 FECHA 8
07-03-2020 00:00 ANUBIS FC - : - CUANTO FALTA
07-03-2020 00:00 DON GOYO - : - PBC
07-03-2020 00:00 FRESITA - : - LOS BUITRES
07-03-2020 00:00 MITRE - FC - : - UTA
07-03-2020 00:00 UÑAZO FC - : - MARTILUZ
ZONA 2 FECHA 7
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:00 PBC 1 : 2 MITRE - FC
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 17:30 MARTILUZ 3 : 1 UTA
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:45 UÑAZO FC 1 : 2 ANUBIS FC
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:00 LOS BUITRES 0 : 2 DON GOYO
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:45 CUANTO FALTA 0 : 0 FRESITA
ZONA 2 FECHA 6
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:30 DON GOYO 1 : 2 CUANTO FALTA
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:30 UTA 1 : 1 PBC
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 7 16:15 MITRE - FC 1 : 0 LOS BUITRES
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 17:15 FRESITA 0 : 0 UÑAZO FC
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:30 MARTILUZ 0 : 0 ANUBIS FC
ZONA 2 FECHA 5
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:00 CUANTO FALTA 0 : 3 MITRE - FC
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:30 ANUBIS FC 1 : 0 FRESITA
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:15 LOS BUITRES 2 : 4 UTA
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 13:00 UÑAZO FC 2 : 4 DON GOYO
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 13:00 PBC 1 : 1 MARTILUZ
ZONA 2 FECHA 4
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 13:00 DON GOYO 0 : 1 ANUBIS FC
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:30 MARTILUZ 1 : 3 FRESITA
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:30 MITRE - FC 0 : 0 UÑAZO FC
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:00 PBC 0 : 0 LOS BUITRES
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 18:00 UTA 4 : 1 CUANTO FALTA
ZONA 2 FECHA 3
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:45 UÑAZO FC 1 : 5 UTA
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 9 ATENEO 14:15 LOS BUITRES 0 : 3 MARTILUZ
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:15 FRESITA 4 : 0 DON GOYO
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:15 CUANTO FALTA 1 : 0 PBC
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 13:00 ANUBIS FC 1 : 0 MITRE - FC
ZONA 1 FECHA 9
04-01-2020 00:00 SOBRAN HUEVO - : - AZTECA FC
04-01-2020 00:00 PRO EVOLUTION - : - PELOTA AL PIE
04-01-2020 00:00 LA SOBRINA LSF - : - ABRAZO DE GOL
04-01-2020 00:00 LA FARANDULA - : - FRACTURA EXPUESTA
04-01-2020 00:00 BARRILETE COSMICO - : - RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
ZONA 1 FECHA 8
07-03-2020 00:00 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE - : - PRO EVOLUTION
07-03-2020 00:00 PELOTA AL PIE - : - LA SOBRINA LSF
07-03-2020 00:00 FRACTURA EXPUESTA - : - BARRILETE COSMICO
07-03-2020 00:00 AZTECA FC - : - LA FARANDULA
07-03-2020 00:00 ANUBIS FC - : - SOBRAN HUEVO
ZONA 1 FECHA 7
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 17:30 LA SOBRINA LSF 1 : 1 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 17:30 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 2 : 0 AZTECA FC
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:00 LA FARANDULA 1 : 1 ABRAZO DE GOL
28-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:45 PRO EVOLUTION 0 : 0 BARRILETE COSMICO
28-12-2019 00:00 SOBRAN HUEVO - : - PELOTA AL PIE
ZONA 1 FECHA 6
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 7 15:00 BARRILETE COSMICO 1 : 0 AZTECA FC
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:45 ABRAZO DE GOL 1 : 0 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:45 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 2 : 0 SOBRAN HUEVO
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 17:15 PRO EVOLUTION 0 : 0 LA SOBRINA LSF
21-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 18:30 PELOTA AL PIE 0 : 1 LA FARANDULA
ZONA 1 FECHA 5
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:45 SOBRAN HUEVO 0 : 6 PRO EVOLUTION
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 18:00 LA SOBRINA LSF 0 : 0 BARRILETE COSMICO
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:30 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 2 : 1 PELOTA AL PIE
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:45 AZTECA FC 1 : 0 ABRAZO DE GOL
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:15 LA FARANDULA 2 : 5 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
ZONA 1 FECHA 4
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 13:00 PELOTA AL PIE 0 : 0 AZTECA FC
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:15 BARRILETE COSMICO 0 : 2 ABRAZO DE GOL
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:15 LA SOBRINA LSF 2 : 0 SOBRAN HUEVO
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:45 PRO EVOLUTION 3 : 1 LA FARANDULA
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:45 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 2 : 3 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
ZONA 1 FECHA 3
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:30 SOBRAN HUEVO 0 : 3 BARRILETE COSMICO
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:45 AZTECA FC 0 : 2 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:30 ABRAZO DE GOL 1 : 2 PELOTA AL PIE
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 9 ATENEO 13:00 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 1 : 3 PRO EVOLUTION
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 13:00 LA FARANDULA 1 : 6 LA SOBRINA LSF
ZONA 2 FECHA 2
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 13:00 LOS BUITRES 0 : 0 CUANTO FALTA
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 18:00 UTA 1 : 2 ANUBIS FC
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:45 MITRE - FC 1 : 0 FRESITA
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:15 MARTILUZ 3 : 1 DON GOYO
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 13:00 PBC 0 : 2 UÑAZO FC
ZONA 1 FECHA 2
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:15 PRO EVOLUTION 3 : 2 AZTECA FC
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:30 LA SOBRINA LSF 0 : 6 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:30 SOBRAN HUEVO 1 : 2 LA FARANDULA
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:45 BARRILETE COSMICO 2 : 2 PELOTA AL PIE
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:00 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 2 : 2 ABRAZO DE GOL
ZONA 2 FECHA 1
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 16:45 FRESITA 4 : 1 UTA
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 15:30 UÑAZO FC 1 : 2 LOS BUITRES
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 14:15 DON GOYO 1 : 3 MITRE - FC
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 14:15 ANUBIS FC 0 : 0 PBC
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 18:00 CUANTO FALTA 2 : 2 MARTILUZ
ZONA 1 FECHA 1
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 16:45 SOBRAN HUEVO 0 : 0 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 15:30 ABRAZO DE GOL 2 : 1 PRO EVOLUTION
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 13:00 PELOTA AL PIE 1 : 2 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 2 13:00 AZTECA FC 0 : 0 LA SOBRINA LSF
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:00 LA FARANDULA 1 : 1 BARRILETE COSMICO