Coliseo TORNEO Y CLAS - A COPAS SENIOR B
FECHA 14 ORO -PLATA -BRONCE
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 3 16:00 LA 23 FC - : - RECORDANDO AL RANA
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:00 VALVERDE FC - : - LA RANCHADA
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:45 LA JUVE - : - PASTO FC
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 18:45 CF NANTES - : - TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 7 17:30 SPORTIVO MITRE - : - DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
14-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 17:30 EL DEPOR FC - : - LOS PROFES
FECHA 13
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LA RANCHADA 0 : 2 VALVERDE FC
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR 1 : 2 EL DEPOR FC
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 4 14:15 SPORTIVO MITRE 0 : 4 LA 23 FC
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 3 14:15 RECORDANDO AL RANA 3 : 0 LOS PROFES
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 LA JUVE 1 : 4 PASTO FC
07-12-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 CF NANTES 5 : 1 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
FECHA 12
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 EL DEPOR FC 2 : 1 CF NANTES
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 1 : 1 RECORDANDO AL RANA
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 LA 23 FC 3 : 0 SPORTIVO MITRE
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 LOS PROFES 0 : 3 LA JUVE
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 14:15 LA RANCHADA 0 : 2 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR
30-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 PASTO FC 7 : 1 VALVERDE FC
FECHA 11
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 LA JUVE 4 : 0 RECORDANDO AL RANA
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR 1 : 2 LA 23 FC
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 2 : 2 EL DEPOR FC
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 9 ATENEO 15:30 SPORTIVO MITRE 0 : 1 PASTO FC
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 CF NANTES 8 : 0 LA RANCHADA
23-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 VALVERDE FC 1 : 1 LOS PROFES
FECHA 10
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 PASTO FC 4 : 1 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 LOS PROFES 2 : 2 SPORTIVO MITRE
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 LA 23 FC 7 : 0 CF NANTES
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 15:30 LA JUVE 3 : 1 VALVERDE FC
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LA RANCHADA 5 : 5 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
18-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 0 EL DEPOR FC
FECHA 9
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 SPORTIVO MITRE 0 : 3 LA JUVE
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR 0 : 4 PASTO FC
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 EL DEPOR FC 3 : 0 LA RANCHADA
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 15:30 VALVERDE FC 0 : 2 RECORDANDO AL RANA
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 CF NANTES 0 : 2 LOS PROFES
16-11-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 2 : 5 LA 23 FC
FECHA 8
26-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 PASTO FC 1 : 0 CF NANTES
26-10-2019 00:00 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 0 LA RANCHADA
26-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 VALVERDE FC 0 : 4 SPORTIVO MITRE
26-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LA JUVE 2 : 0 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
26-10-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 LA 23 FC 2 : 2 EL DEPOR FC
26-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 LOS PROFES 2 : 1 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR
FECHA 7
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 1 : 1 PASTO FC
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 CF NANTES 2 : 1 LOS PROFES
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 4 15:30 EL DEPOR FC 2 : 2 VALVERDE FC
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 SPORTIVO MITRE 0 : 2 RECORDANDO AL RANA
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LA RANCHADA 0 : 2 LA 23 FC
19-10-2019 - CANCHA 1 18:00 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR 4 : 3 LA JUVE
FECHA 6
12-10-2019 00:00 LA RANCHADA 1 : 1 TIMAO
12-10-2019 00:00 SPORTIVO MITRE 2 : 1 ABOGADOS D
12-10-2019 - CANCHA 7 13:00 PASTO FC 1 : 2 EL DEPOR FC
12-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 LA JUVE 2 : 1 CF NANTES
12-10-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 1 LA 23 FC
12-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 VALVERDE FC 1 : 1 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR
12-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 LOS PROFES 0 : 0 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
FECHA 5
05-10-2019 00:00 LA 23 FC 3 : 2 TIMAO
05-10-2019 00:00 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 0 ABOGADOS D
05-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 CF NANTES 3 : 5 VALVERDE FC
05-10-2019 - CANCHA 8 13:00 LA RANCHADA 0 : 5 PASTO FC
05-10-2019 - CANCHA 8 14:15 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 0 : 1 LA JUVE
05-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 14:15 TERRAZA BOHEMIA BAR 0 : 4 SPORTIVO MITRE
05-10-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 EL DEPOR FC 1 : 2 LOS PROFES
FECHA 4
28-09-2019 00:00 ABOGADOS D 0 : 0 LA MADRID
28-09-2019 00:00 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 0 TIMAO
28-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LOS PROFES 0 : 1 LA RANCHADA
28-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 SPORTIVO MITRE 6 : 4 CF NANTES
28-09-2019 - CANCHA 8 14:15 VALVERDE FC 0 : 1 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
28-09-2019 - CANCHA 4 13:00 PASTO FC 0 : 2 LA 23 FC
28-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 LA JUVE 4 : 3 EL DEPOR FC
FECHA 3
21-09-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 LA 23 FC 3 : 0 LOS PROFES
21-09-2019 00:00 TIMAO 3 : 1 PASTO FC
21-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 LA RANCHADA 1 : 6 LA JUVE
21-09-2019 00:00 ABOGADOS D 2 : 1 CF NANTES
21-09-2019 00:00 RECORDANDO AL RANA 2 : 0 LA MADRID
21-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 EL DEPOR FC 1 : 1 VALVERDE FC
21-09-2019 - CANCHA 8 14:15 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 0 : 2 SPORTIVO MITRE
FECHA 2
14-09-2019 - CANCHA 8 14:15 LA JUVE 0 : 5 LA 23 FC
14-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 15:30 SPORTIVO MITRE 1 : 0 EL DEPOR FC
14-09-2019 00:00 ABOGADOS D 3 : 8 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS
14-09-2019 00:00 LA MADRID 0 : 0 CF NANTES
14-09-2019 00:00 LOS PROFES 6 : 1 TIMAO
14-09-2019 - CANCHA 3 13:00 RECORDANDO AL RANA 5 : 0 PASTO FC
14-09-2019 - CANCHA 5 13:00 VALVERDE FC 2 : 2 LA RANCHADA
FECHA 1
07-09-2019 00:00 DARIO ROMERO AUTOS 0 : 0 LA MADRID
07-09-2019 00:00 EL DEPOR FC 3 : 0 ABOGADOS D
07-09-2019 00:00 TIMAO 0 : 4 LA JUVE
07-09-2019 - CANCHA 8 14:15 CF NANTES 0 : 5 RECORDANDO AL RANA
07-09-2019 - CANCHA 3 14:15 PASTO FC 0 : 0 LOS PROFES
07-09-2019 - CANCHA 4 16:45 LA 23 FC 2 : 0 VALVERDE FC
07-09-2019 - CANCHA 8 16:45 LA RANCHADA 0 : 2 SPORTIVO MITRE