Coliseo COPA SCHNEIDER LIBRE
FECHA 9 ZONA 2
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 14:15 ATLETICO BIRREIRO - : - MITRE - FC
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 16:45 NUEVO STILO - : - LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 16:45 RECORDANDO A LEO - : - PICO Y PALA
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 14:15 LOS BUITRES - : - EL GALLITO
FECHA 8 ZONA 2
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:30 EL GALLITO 1 : 2 LOS BUITRES
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 16:45 PICO Y PALA 0 : 5 NUEVO STILO
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:00 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 3 : 0 ATLETICO BIRREIRO
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:00 MITRE - FC 1 : 2 RECORDANDO A LEO
FECHA 7 ZONA 2
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 MITRE - FC 1 : 3 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 19:45 ORLY FC 1 : 4 RECORDANDO A LEO
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 NUEVO STILO 6 : 0 EL GALLITO
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 LOS BUITRES 6 : 1 PICO Y PALA
FECHA 6 ZONA 2
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 19:45 LOS BUITRES 1 : 3 MITRE - FC
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 EL GALLITO 0 : 4 ORLY FC
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 PICO Y PALA 2 : 3 NUEVO STILO
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 RECORDANDO A LEO 4 : 0 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
FECHA 5 ZONA 2
01-02-2020 - cancha 2 17:00 MITRE - FC 4 : 0 EL GALLITO
01-02-2020 - cancha 2 15:45 LOS BUITRES 3 : 0 RECORDANDO A LEO
01-02-2020 - cancha 2 18:30 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 2 : 2 NUEVO STILO
01-02-2020 - cancha 1 17:00 ORLY FC 1 : 2 PICO Y PALA
FECHA 4 ZONA 2
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 RECORDANDO A LEO 8 : 1 TRAMONTINA
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 PICO Y PALA 0 : 4 MITRE - FC
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 18:30 DEPORTIVO CAÑETE 0 : 2 ORLY FC
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 17:00 LOS BUITRES 1 : 1 NUEVO STILO
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 EL GALLITO 0 : 1 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
FECHA 3 ZONA 2
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 NUEVO STILO 2 : 7 RECORDANDO A LEO
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 TRAMONTINA 1 : 0 EL GALLITO
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 18:30 MITRE - FC 6 : 0 DEPORTIVO CAÑETE
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 17:00 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 2 : 0 PICO Y PALA
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 ORLY FC 3 : 3 LOS BUITRES
FECHA 2 ZONA 2
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 15:45 PICO Y PALA 1 : 0 TRAMONTINA
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 19:45 RECORDANDO A LEO 6 : 1 EL GALLITO
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 18:30 NUEVO STILO 3 : 1 ORLY FC
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 LOS BUITRES 0 : 4 MITRE - FC
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 DEPORTIVO CAÑETE 1 : 2 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
FECHA 9 ZONA 1
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:00 MATUTE - : - LOS DE SIEMPRE
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:30 FRACTURA EXPUESTA - : - MARTILUZ
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:00 FC PS DATA - : - UTP
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:30 ACADEMIA QUINTANA - : - RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
FECHA 8 ZONA 1
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 14:15 LOS DE SIEMPRE 0 : 4 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 14:15 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 5 : 0 FC PS DATA
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 16:45 MARTILUZ 2 : 2 UTP
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:30 MATUTE 1 : 5 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
FECHA 7 ZONA 1
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 19:45 FC PS DATA 1 : 1 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 UTP 1 : 1 LOS DE SIEMPRE
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 4 : 1 MATUTE
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 MARTILUZ 2 : 2 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
FECHA 6 ZONA 1
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 LOS DE SIEMPRE 1 : 2 FC PS DATA
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 0 : 1 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 19:45 MATUTE 1 : 3 UTP
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 0 : 4 MARTILUZ
FECHA 5 ZONA 1
01-02-2020 - cancha 2 19:30 MARTILUZ 5 : 0 LOS DE SIEMPRE
01-02-2020 - cancha 1 19:30 FC PS DATA 1 : 6 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
01-02-2020 - cancha 1 18:30 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 6 : 1 MATUTE
01-02-2020 - cancha 1 15:45 UTP 1 : 2 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
FECHA 4 ZONA 1
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 MATUTE 0 : 5 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 LOS DE SIEMPRE 0 : 3 FC PS DATA
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 15:45 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 2 : 1 UTP
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 4 : 2 MARTILUZ
FECHA 3 ZONA 1
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 MARTILUZ 3 : 2 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 15:45 SPORTIVO FC 0 : 2 MATUTE
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 1 : 0 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 UTP 9 : 0 LOS DE SIEMPRE
FECHA 2 ZONA 1
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 19:45 MATUTE 2 : 4 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 CASI ONCE 1 : 1 BEBERHLAIG
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 4 : 1 UTP
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 SPORTIVO FC 1 : 3 MARTILUZ
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 LOS DE SIEMPRE 1 : 5 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
FECHA 1 ZONA 1
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 15:45 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 1 : 2 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 15:45 MARTILUZ 3 : 3 MATUTE
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 15:45 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 3 : 2 LOS DE SIEMPRE
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 8 17:00 UTP 1 : 2 CASI ONCE
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 18:30 BEBERHLAIG 0 : 2 SPORTIVO FC
FECHA 1 ZONA 2
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 17:00 EL GALLITO 0 : 0 PICO Y PALA
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 17:00 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 0 : 1 LOS BUITRES
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 18:30 TRAMONTINA 0 : 1 DEPORTIVO CAÑETE
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 1 19:45 MITRE - FC 0 : 1 NUEVO STILO
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 2 19:45 ORLY FC 2 : 1 RECORDANDO A LEO