Coliseo COPA SCHNEIDER SENIOR
FECHA 9 ZONA B
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:30 APM - : - HUSERIGRAFIA
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:30 SANTOTO FC - : - PRO BONO
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 16:45 COGGIOLA REPUESTO - : - CONSTITUYENTES
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 16:45 ESCALANTE FC - : - LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:30 LOS PROFES - : - SIVICALDO FC
FECHA 9 ZONA A
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 14:15 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND - : - PAÑALERA PONY
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 14:15 OPTICA LUX - : - LA PEÑA ALVEAR
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 14:15 PASTO FC - : - MERCADITO FC
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 16:45 CALAMBRE FC - : - SPORTIVO SANTOTO
29-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 16:45 LA CAPRICHOSA FC - : - LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
FECHA 8 ZONA B
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:30 SIVICALDO FC 4 : 0 COGGIOLA REPUESTO
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 16:45 HUSERIGRAFIA 2 : 1 LOS PROFES
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:30 PRO BONO 1 : 1 APM
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:30 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A 3 : 2 SANTOTO FC
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 14:15 CONSTITUYENTES 4 : 3 ESCALANTE FC
FECHA 8 ZONA A
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 14:15 PAÑALERA PONY 2 : 0 PASTO FC
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 14:45 MERCADITO FC 2 : 1 OPTICA LUX
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:30 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B 2 : 3 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 16:45 LA PEÑA ALVEAR 4 : 1 CALAMBRE FC
22-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 16:45 SPORTIVO SANTOTO 1 : 0 LA CAPRICHOSA FC
FECHA 7 ZONA A
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 CALAMBRE FC 0 : 5 OPTICA LUX
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 MERCADITO FC 5 : 1 PAÑALERA PONY
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 PASTO FC 2 : 5 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND 2 : 2 SPORTIVO SANTOTO
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 LA CAPRICHOSA FC 1 : 2 LA PEÑA ALVEAR
FECHA 7 ZONA B
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 LOS PROFES 3 : 2 PRO BONO
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 SIVICALDO FC 2 : 4 SANTOTO FC
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A 2 : 5 HUSERIGRAFIA
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 CONSTITUYENTES 1 : 1 APM
15-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 COGGIOLA REPUESTO 2 : 1 ESCALANTE FC
FECHA 6 ZONA B
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 CONSTITUYENTES 2 : 2 PRO BONO
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 ESCALANTE FC 0 : 6 SANTOTO FC
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 LOS PROFES 1 : 5 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 COGGIOLA REPUESTO 1 : 1 APM
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 SIVICALDO FC 3 : 3 HUSERIGRAFIA
FECHA 6 ZONA A
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B 1 : 5 MERCADITO FC
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 CALAMBRE FC 1 : 1 LA CAPRICHOSA FC
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 OPTICA LUX 3 : 2 PAÑALERA PONY
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 LA PEÑA ALVEAR 0 : 11 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND
08-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 SPORTIVO SANTOTO 1 : 0 PASTO FC
FECHA 5 ZONA A
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 PAÑALERA PONY 1 : 4 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 PASTO FC 2 : 0 LA PEÑA ALVEAR
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 LA CAPRICHOSA FC 3 : 3 OPTICA LUX
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 MERCADITO FC 2 : 0 SPORTIVO SANTOTO
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND 7 : 0 CALAMBRE FC
FECHA 5 ZONA B
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 SIVICALDO FC 4 : 1 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 LOS PROFES 3 : 0 CONSTITUYENTES
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 ESCALANTE FC 2 : 5 HUSERIGRAFIA
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 SANTOTO FC 2 : 3 APM
01-02-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 COGGIOLA REPUESTO 5 : 2 PRO BONO
FECHA 4 ZONA B
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 APM 1 : 1 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 SANTOTO FC 4 : 0 CONSTITUYENTES
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 COGGIOLA REPUESTO 2 : 0 LOS PROFES
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 ESCALANTE FC 1 : 1 SIVICALDO FC
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 HUSERIGRAFIA 2 : 0 VITRA FC
FECHA 4 ZONA A
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 SPORTIVO SANTOTO 0 : 2 PAÑALERA PONY
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 SPORTING FC 0 : 7 MERCADITO FC
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 OPTICA LUX 1 : 1 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 CALAMBRE FC 0 : 2 PASTO FC
25-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 LA CAPRICHOSA FC 0 : 4 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND
FECHA 3 ZONA B
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 APM 2 : 3 SIVICALDO FC
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 HUSERIGRAFIA 5 : 1 CONSTITUYENTES
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 VITRA FC 0 : 8 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 ESCALANTE FC 4 : 3 LOS PROFES
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 SANTOTO FC 2 : 0 COGGIOLA REPUESTO
FECHA 3 ZONA A
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 PASTO FC 2 : 0 LA CAPRICHOSA FC
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 PAÑALERA PONY 3 : 1 SPORTING FC
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B 0 : 8 SPORTIVO SANTOTO
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 MERCADITO FC 8 : 1 CALAMBRE FC
18-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND 2 : 3 OPTICA LUX
FECHA 2 ZONA B
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 APM 0 : 2 ESCALANTE FC
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A 1 : 1 CONSTITUYENTES
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 VITRA FC 2 : 6 SIVICALDO FC
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 HUSERIGRAFIA 1 : 1 COGGIOLA REPUESTO
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 SANTOTO FC 1 : 0 LOS PROFES
FECHA 2 ZONA A
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 SPORTING FC 1 : 1 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 CALAMBRE FC 0 : 2 PAÑALERA PONY
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 OPTICA LUX 1 : 4 SPORTIVO SANTOTO
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 LA CAPRICHOSA FC 0 : 5 MERCADITO FC
11-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND 2 : 0 PASTO FC
FECHA 1 ZONA B
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 15:45 CONSTITUYENTES 2 : 2 SIVICALDO FC
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 17:00 APM 3 : 0 LOS PROFES
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 17:00 VITRA FC 3 : 0 ESCALANTE FC
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 18:30 HUSERIGRAFIA 2 : 4 SANTOTO FC
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA A 1 : 2 COGGIOLA REPUESTO
FECHA 1 ZONA A
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 15:45 MERCADITO FC 1 : 2 INDICIO-NUTRAVIAND
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 15:45 PASTO FC 3 : 0 OPTICA LUX
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 5 17:00 SPORTIVO SANTOTO 5 : 2 SPORTING FC
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 4 18:30 CALAMBRE FC 1 : 2 LIBRE SCHNEIDER ZONA B
04-01-2020 - CANCHA 3 18:30 PAÑALERA PONY 2 : 0 RECORDANDO AL RANA