Coliseo APERTURA LIBRE A 2021
FECHA 6
24-04-2021 00:00 ACADEMIA QUINTANA - : - UÑAZO FC
24-04-2021 00:00 HFE - : - FRACTURA EXPUESTA
24-04-2021 00:00 LA SOBRINA LSF - : - PRO EVOLUTION
24-04-2021 00:00 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA - : - ABRAZO DE GOL
24-04-2021 00:00 LOS DE SIEMPRE - : - BARRILETE COSMICO
24-04-2021 00:00 MITRE - FC - : - DRAXXO FC
24-04-2021 00:00 PBC - : - ANUBIS FC
24-04-2021 00:00 FRESITA - : - LA FARANDULA
FECHA 5
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 15:30 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 0 : 3 MITRE - FC
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 16:45 DRAXXO FC 4 : 3 LOS DE SIEMPRE
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 16:45 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 3 : 2 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 15:30 PRO EVOLUTION 1 : 0 HFE
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 14:15 UÑAZO FC 0 : 3 FRESITA
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 14:15 ANUBIS FC 1 : 3 LA SOBRINA LSF
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 LA FARANDULA 2 : 2 ABRAZO DE GOL
17-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 BARRILETE COSMICO 1 : 1 PBC
FECHA 4
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 LA SOBRINA LSF 0 : 1 BARRILETE COSMICO
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 13:00 PBC 1 : 3 DRAXXO FC
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 14:15 HFE 0 : 2 ANUBIS FC
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 14:15 UÑAZO FC 3 : 3 FRACTURA EXPUESTA
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 15:30 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 0 : 2 PRO EVOLUTION
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 15:30 LOS DE SIEMPRE 0 : 3 MITRE - FC
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 2 16:45 FRESITA 1 : 1 ABRAZO DE GOL
03-04-2021 - CANCHA 1 16:45 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 0 : 1 LA FARANDULA
FECHA 3
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 15:30 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 0 : 0 FRESITA
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 16:45 PRO EVOLUTION 0 : 1 UÑAZO FC
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 16:45 LOS DE SIEMPRE 1 : 0 PBC
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 13:00 ANUBIS FC 2 : 2 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 15:30 ABRAZO DE GOL 0 : 2 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 14:15 DRAXXO FC 0 : 2 LA SOBRINA LSF
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 BARRILETE COSMICO 0 : 1 HFE
20-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 14:15 LA FARANDULA 2 : 3 MITRE - FC
FECHA 2
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 15:30 LOS DE SIEMPRE 0 : 3 LA FARANDULA
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 18:00 PBC 6 : 0 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 16:45 HFE 2 : 3 DRAXXO FC
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 16:45 MITRE - FC 5 : 1 ABRAZO DE GOL
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 15:30 FRESITA 1 : 3 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 14:15 UÑAZO FC 0 : 3 ANUBIS FC
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 13:00 FRACTURA EXPUESTA 1 : 1 PRO EVOLUTION
13-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 ACADEMIA QUINTANA 1 : 2 BARRILETE COSMICO
FECHA 1
06-03-2021 00:00 HFE - : - LA SOBRINA LSF
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 13:00 BARRILETE COSMICO 2 : 1 UÑAZO FC
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 13:00 DRAXXO FC 1 : 3 ACADEMIA QUINTANA
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 14:15 LA FARANDULA 2 : 1 PBC
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 14:15 RECORDANDO A HIE HIE 0 : 2 LA SOBRINA LSF
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 15:30 LA VECCHIA SIGNORA 1 : 1 MITRE - FC
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 15:30 PRO EVOLUTION 1 : 4 FRESITA
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 2 16:45 ABRAZO DE GOL 4 : 1 LOS DE SIEMPRE
06-03-2021 - CANCHA 1 16:45 ANUBIS FC 0 : 3 FRACTURA EXPUESTA